Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World U12 Juvenile Latin 7. prosince 2018
Podívejte se, jak advertise your product s námi

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
Francie - Paris 6. prosince 2018

Open World U12 Juvenile Latin 7. prosince 2018

Finále

1  Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper Rusko
2  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy USA
3  Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova Rusko
4  Nikita Parhomenko & Aleksandra Yarmolyuk Ukrajina
5  Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev USA
6  Antonio Esposito & Maria Rosaria Dal Monte Itálie
7  Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui Severní Irsko
Nelíbí se vám reklamy?   Staňte se členem!

Semifinále

8  Stanislav Grigorenko & Veronika Medvedeva Ukrajina
9  Alex Zheng & Alexa Sosna USA
10  Junior Rodriguez & Grazia Luongo Itálie
10  Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ukrajina
10  Danilo Steshenko & Karyna Kravchenko Ukrajina
13  Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak Ukrajina

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Čtvrtfinále

14  Mihail Koval & Polina Moroz Ukrajina
15  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed Ukrajina
15  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina Ukrajina
17  Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova Rusko
17  Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Zhansaya Zhangaomir Kazachstán
19  Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina Ukrajina
20  Chengming Liu & Xiangjun Wu Čína
21  Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugalsko
22  Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub Ukrajina
23  Alon Port & Lia Groner Itálie
24  Evan Holmes & Lili Crane Anglie

3. kolo (top 36)

25  Vladislav Ganyuk & Polina Galuzinska Ukrajina
25  Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk Ukrajina
25  Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun Ukrajina
28  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Island
29  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko Ukrajina
29  Konstyantin Zatula & Darya Miroshnichenko Ukrajina
31  Justin Lujan & Julia Zilman USA
31  Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk Ukrajina
33  Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Island
34  Mark Roshchin & Daria Efremova Rusko
35  Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina Rusko
35  Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther Dánsko

2. kolo (top 52)

37  Denis Machek & Karina Skiba Ukrajina
38  Oleksandr Ilyinov & Ilona Pyanyuk Moldávie
39  Maksim Ribkìn & Zlata Markiv Ukrajina
39  Daniil Samohin & Elizaveta Oliynik Ukrajina
39  Artem Vasin & Veronika Tverda Ukrajina
39  Tianqi Zhang & Yuzhu Bai Čína
43  Danil Bayurko & Anastasiya Afonina Ukrajina
43  Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon Ukrajina
43  Nikita Paseukin & Kristina Alyusova Španělsko
43  Boris Vinnik & Alìna Yatsishin Ukrajina
47  Jake Berg & Anna Talis USA
48  Arseniy Chernoluckiy & Diana Krachkovskaya Ukrajina
48  Ivan Martynenko & Leysan Sultanbekova USA
48  Mica Petit & Dayana Desvennes Francie
48  Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina Rusko
52  Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly USA

1. kolo (top 64)

53  Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva Kanada
55  Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor USA
55  Artem Tkachenko & Alina Krivenko Ukrajina
57  Ivan Timchenko & Darya Maksimenko Ukrajina
58  Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Erika Osk Hrannarsdottir Anglie
59  Emil Diatlovic & Thoranna Sturludottir Island
59  Timéo Fabrici & Clara Janicki Francie
61  Artem Gurko & Eva Bespalova Ukrajina
61  Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Island
63  Maxim Martynov & Alina Gridneva Rusko
65  Hilmar Ingi Árnason & Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir Island
66  Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir Island
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}