Results from WDC AL Disney 2017 - World Under 16 Junior Latin 10. prosince 2017
Podívejte se, jak advertise your product s námi

WDC AL Disney 2017
Francie - Paris 8. prosince 2017

World Under 16 Junior Latin 10. prosince 2017

Finále

1  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Rusko
2  Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Vladyslava Vursalova Ukrajina
3  Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova Rusko
4  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Rusko
5  Igor Stifutin & Polina Kalashnikova Rusko
6  Tim Gutner-kleiman & Hila Asovsky Israel
Nelíbí se vám reklamy?   Staňte se členem!

Semifinále

7  Andrey Prokip & Anastasiya Koroleva Rusko
8  Daniil Kukuevsky & Mariya Artamonova Rusko
9  Maksim Yashelin & Almira Aleksanyan Rusko
10  Jia Ning Zhang & Tong Cai Čína
11  Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden Anglie
12  Wan Sheng Ding & Xin Ru Chang Čína

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Čtvrtfinále

13  Vladimir Dovganich & Alina Yurova Ukrajina
13  Dmytro Kalynowycz & Kateryna Kalynowycz Polsko
13  Christopher Ponomarenko & Ella Perry Anglie
13  Danny Zhelasko & Emma Glaoubakh Kanada
17  Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Rusko
18  Kirilo Storonchac & Sofiya Burlakova Ukrajina
19  Ying Feng Pan & Si Han Wang Čína
20  Xuanqi Chen & Jiajia Fu Čína
20  Roman Shirokiy & Alina Kusner Ukrajina
22  Baozhuang Jiang & Tong Jiang Xin Čína
22  Egor Novikov & Darya Prusakova Rusko
24  Vladislav Kidon & Sofiya Kapustina Ukrajina

3. kolo (top 48)

25  Oleg Martynenko & Diana Kalitventseva Ukrajina
25  Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ukrajina
27  Ivan Kostenko & Sofiya Kotelenets Ukrajina
27  Carter Williams & Anika Baker USA
29  Denis Fedyuk & Anastasiya Roterman Ukrajina
29  Domenico Di Fusco & Francesca Fabozzi Itálie
29  Jacob Young & Polina Berisheva USA
32  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva Rusko
33  Denis Nikulyak & Oksana Kljushnik Ukrajina
33  Vladislav Pogorilij & Dariya Chumichkina Ukrajina
35  Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby Anglie
35  Joshua Ginzburg & Sophia Elkin USA
37  Matthew Bezzant & Abigail Werner USA
38  Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao Portugalsko
39  Kirill Kulshan & Ekaterina Oberemok Ukrajina
40  Zhixuan Jiang & Xin He Čína
40  Nazar Yanchyshyn & Viktoria Zakharchenko Ukrajina
42  Victor Zavialov & Nicole Konchin Kanada
43  Ivan Osetinskij & Polìna Tarasyuk Ukrajina
44  Dmitriy Novikov & Gusal Urazaeva Rusko
45  Bryan Chao & Carmen Sham Malajsie
45  Robert Donohoe & Grace Ward Anglie
47  Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Island
48  Vladislav Khalilov & Viktoriya Khalikova Ukrajina

2. kolo (top 73)

49  Girolamo Cavallo & Claudia Eva Vassella Itálie
50  Maxim Leytland & Sofya Koloskova Rusko
50  Bagdan Romanov & Anna Sokolova Rusko
52  Yuri Letyaev & Anastasiya Borodkina Rusko
52  Szymon Mistal & Julia Dabrowska Polsko
54  Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic Anglie
55  Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Elizabete Grigalinovica-Leja USA
56  Dave Firestein & Shelly Umansky USA
57  Denis Konoplin & Elizaveta Korchagina Rusko
57  Riccardo Meddis & Giulia Cotroneo Itálie
59  Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter Anglie
59  Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko Rusko
61  Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris Anglie
61  Artem Pryzhybytok & Anastasiya Lavrishina Ukrajina
63  Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese Itálie
64  Elliot Blant-Harwood & Scarlett Houston Anglie
64  Ming Fang & Xuanyi Jin Čína
64  Atli Thor Gislason & Katrin Jana Gudbjornsdottir Island
64  Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir Island
64  Artem Ovcharenko & Anna Perehodko Ukrajina
69  Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Rusko
70  Aleksey Sulima & Anastasiya Kushta Ukrajina
71  Rafael Mateus & Violeta Miranda Pinto Portugalsko
72  Aleksandr Komarov & Alina Savkova Rusko
73  Xuan Kuai & Zhou Jiaojiao Čína

1. kolo (top 95)

74  Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson & Rakel Asgeirsdottir Island
74  Kirill Kucherenko & Veronika Ivanova Ukrajina
74  Einar Ernir Magnusson & Selma Lind Arnadottir Island
74  Stanislav Varvarin & Veronika Levshina Rusko
78  Nikita Baron & Kristina Petraschenko Německo
79  Tristan Gundmundsson & Rebekka Yr Arnadottir Island
79  Artur Maier & Jessica Vasiliu Německo
81  Fridrik Rafn Arnarson & Elisabet Tinna Haraldsdottir Island
81  Daniil Eliseev & Darya Stepanyuk Ukrajina
81  Bogdan Pivtorak & Mariya Belevtsova Ukrajina
84  Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir Island
85  Adam Parry & Lauren King Anglie
86  Joemar Camenzuli & Christine Huang Malta
86  Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Island
86  Quentin Pons & Enola Bertin Francie
89  Lewis Tutty & Sophie Heyworth Anglie
90  Emanuele Ruggiero & Martino Mariarosaria Itálie
91  Andrei Marcendo & Julia Polanska Francie
92  Terry Lim Keng Yik & Tee Peik Yoke Malajsie
93  Devnic Bugeja & Kylie Zammit Malta
93  Paul Mailait & Romane Mailait Francie
93  Justin Navarro & Fira Cauchi Malta
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}