Results from UK Open 2011 - Professional Latin 20. ledna 2011
Podívejte se, jak advertise your product s námi

UK Open 2011
Anglie - Bournemouth 18. ledna 2011

Professional Latin 20. ledna 2011

Finále

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Polsko
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Německo
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusko
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovinsko
6  Stefano Di Filippo & Olga Urumova Itálie
Nelíbí se vám reklamy?   Staňte se členem!

Semifinále

7  [23] Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Kanada
8  [17] Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Německo
9  [9] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rusko
10  [3] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Itálie
11  [1] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polsko
11  [1] Lu Ning & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang Čína

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Čtvrtfinále

13  [19] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Itálie
14  [18] Danny Liang Zhao & Vivian Xue Gao Čína
15  [14] Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polsko
15  [14] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norsko
17  [11] Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Čína
18  [9] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva USA
18  [9] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
20  [8] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Itálie
21  [6] Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Anglie
21  [6] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukrajina
23  [5] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukrajina
24  [3] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov USA
24  [3] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Čína

4. kolo (top 49)

26  [20] Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova USA
26  [20] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovinsko
28  [19] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Rusko
29  [18] Alexander Berezine & Anna Afonenkova Rusko
29  [18] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Amy Bennett Anglie
31  [15] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini USA
31  [15] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japonsko
33  [13] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Rusko
33  [13] Shota Sesoko & Shizuka Hara Japonsko
35  [12] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei Čína
35  [12] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francie
35  [12] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japonsko
35  [12] Kamil Studenny & Kateryna Trubina Kanada
39  [9] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugalsko
39  [9] Yegor Novikov & Ekaterina Zakharoff USA
41  [8] Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Austrálie
41  [8] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Honkong
41  [8] Nathan Meyers & Meagen Alderton Austrálie
44  [7] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japonsko
44  [7] Ma Ming & Yi Sha Čína
46  [6] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finsko
47  [5] Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Rusko
48  [3] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich USA
48  [3] Aleksandr Kovalchuk & Kristina Plescheva Rusko

3. kolo (top 84)

50  [24] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovensko
50  [24] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japonsko
50  [24] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japonsko
53  [22] Artur Akautdinov & Elena Pashkova Rusko
53  [22] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki Japonsko
53  [22] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japonsko
53  [22] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Tchaj-wan
57  [21] Wen Li & Huan Huang Čína
58  [20] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japonsko
58  [20] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Německo
60  [19] Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova Bulharsko
61  [18] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Rusko
62  [17] Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Německo
63  [14] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Anglie
63  [14] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Litva
63  [14] Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab USA
63  [14] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japonsko
67  [13] Lyubomir Asenov & Darina Jeleva Bulharsko
67  [13] Sharone Levit & Julia Zavadska Kanada
69  [11] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Řecko
69  [11] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Rusko
69  [11] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Kanada
69  [11] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japonsko
69  [11] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japonsko
74  [10] Maxim Kochura & Olga Aleshina Rusko
75  [9] Evgeniy Evseev & Kristina Dinovets Rusko
76  [8] Cristiano Callegari & Ekaterina Kuznetsova USA
76  [8] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finsko
76  [8] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japonsko
76  [8] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Rusko
80  [7] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldávie
81  [6] Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Německo
81  [6] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finsko
81  [6] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukrajina
84  [3] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Rusko

2. kolo (top 125)

85  [24] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japonsko
85  [24] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Rusko
85  [24] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japonsko
85  [24] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Rusko
85  [24] Takayuki Yoshimoto & Kyoko Yoshimoto Japonsko
90  [23] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japonsko
90  [23] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Tchaj-wan
92  [22] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugalsko
92  [22] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japonsko
94  [21] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japonsko
95  [19] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japonsko
95  [19] Joe Bae & Elieen Bae Korea (Jižní)
95  [19] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japonsko
95  [19] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japonsko
95  [19] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japonsko
100  [18] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Rakousko
100  [18] Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Japonsko
102  [17] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japonsko
103  [16] Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ukrajina
103  [16] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Čína
105  [15] Takuya Aoki & Ryoko Terakado Japonsko
105  [15] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japonsko
107  [14] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japonsko
107  [14] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japonsko
109  [13] Min Kim & Vivien Lee Japonsko
109  [13] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Tchaj-wan
111  [12] David Barnes & Loren James Anglie
112  [11] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japonsko
112  [11] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japonsko
112  [11] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Francie
112  [11] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japonsko
116  [10] Fuminori Sato & Yuko Matsuo Japonsko
116  [10] Masafumi Takeda & Ryoko Zenji Japonsko
118  [9] Nuno Fernandes & Rebecca Hannant Anglie
118  [9] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japonsko
118  [9] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japonsko
118  [9] Danny Parker & Rachel Burstein USA
118  [9] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japonsko
123  [8] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japonsko
124  [1] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dánsko
124  [1] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polsko

1. kolo (top 167)

126  [26] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (Jižní)
127  [25] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Rusko
127  [25] Tatsunaga Imanishi & Yukiko Kamiwaki Japonsko
127  [25] Jung Hee Jung & You Jin Jo Korea (Jižní)
127  [25] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japonsko
127  [25] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finsko
132  [24] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japonsko
132  [24] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japonsko
134  [23] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japonsko
134  [23] Osamu Nakamura & Hiroe Sakoda Japonsko
134  [23] Nobumasa Yamamoto & Haruyo Morikawa Japonsko
137  [21] Mitsuhiro Ohashi & Hiroe Negishi Japonsko
138  [20] Hiroshi Kitamura & Mai Suzuki Japonsko
138  [20] Kim Sung Min & Woo Myoung Hee Korea (Jižní)
138  [20] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japonsko
141  [19] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japonsko
142  [18] Wook Jae Kwon & Lee In Jung Korea (Jižní)
142  [18] Sergio Mendes & Sandra Magalhaes Portugalsko
142  [18] Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japonsko
142  [18] Akitoshi Ono & Yuka Kono Japonsko
142  [18] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Tchaj-wan
147  [16] Yasunori Matsuda & Hitomi Matsuda Japonsko
148  [15] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Japonsko
148  [15] Samuel Ferreira & Cristina Carvalho Portugalsko
148  [15] Koumei Ono & Emiri Ono Japonsko
151  [13] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Tchaj-wan
151  [13] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda USA
151  [13] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Rusko
154  [12] Wu Chun-Chi & Huang Jing-Yun Tchaj-wan
154  [12] Masashi Inada & Yoko Suzuki Japonsko
154  [12] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonsko
157  [11] Kuniomi Abe & Hiromi Abe Japonsko
158  [9] Janos Elbs & Monika Elbs (aka Florczyk) Německo
158  [9] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japonsko
158  [9] Wei Qiu & Yan Wang Čína
161  [7] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francie
161  [7] Takeshi Yamamoto & Yasuyo Nishiguchi Japonsko
163  [5] Joel Chapman & Amy Hamilton Anglie
163  [5] Jacky Lin & Nicole Liu Tchaj-wan
163  [5] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Rakousko
163  [5] Kiyonori Shirai & Kana Arima Japonsko
167  [1] Luca Rocco & Rosalba Calcopietro Itálie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}