Results from UK Open 2011 - Amateur Rising Star Latin 18. ledna 2011
Podívejte se, jak advertise your product s námi

UK Open 2011
Anglie - Bournemouth 18. ledna 2011

Amateur Rising Star Latin 18. ledna 2011

Finále

1  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lotyšsko
2  Anton Nesterko & Kateryna Krut Ukrajina
3  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Polsko
4  Oleg Negrov & Valeriya Ryabova Rusko
5  Andrei Kazlouski & Kate Kapshandy USA
6  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Rusko
Nelíbí se vám reklamy?   Staňte se členem!

Semifinále

7  [27] Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Dánsko
8  [24] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Bertini (aka Manzi) Itálie
9  [20] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
10  [19] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Čína
11  [17] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore Anglie
12  [14] Pawel Tekiela & Zia James Dánsko

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Čtvrtfinále

13  [22] Gleb Chernyavsky & Kateryna Kamnieva (aka Perevoznyk) Ukrajina
14  [21] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ukrajina
14  [21] Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukrajina
16  [19] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Dánsko
17  [18] Evgen Golichenko & Darya Byelikova Ukrajina
17  [18] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Česká republika
19  [14] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (aka Stepunina) Irsko
20  [13] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Maďarsko
21  [10] Ben Hardwick & Lucy Jones Anglie
21  [10] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Anglie
21  [10] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukrajina
24  [9] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukrajina

3. kolo (top 52)

25  [21] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Švýcarsko
25  [21] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) USA
25  [21] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Čína
28  [19] Arthur Adamski & Ariel Oziewicz Kanada
28  [19] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Artemyeva (aka Shilova) Rusko
28  [19] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai Čína
28  [19] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japonsko
32  [18] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska Anglie
32  [18] Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Litva
34  [17] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Korea (Jižní)
34  [17] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukrajina
34  [17] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Austrálie
34  [17] Andriy Voloshko & Margaryta Khrystyuk Ukrajina
38  [13] Jakub Rybicki & Alina Nowak Polsko
38  [13] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dánsko
40  [11] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Anglie
40  [11] Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Maďarsko
40  [11] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japonsko
43  [9] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Anglie
43  [9] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Anglie
45  [8] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Kanada
46  [7] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rusko
46  [7] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovensko
46  [7] Alexey Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts USA
46  [7] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Litva
50  [6] Nuno Moreira & Rachel Makow Portugalsko
51  [4] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Polsko
52  [2] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Holandsko

2. kolo (top 99)

53  [20] Fabrizio Cavada & Veronica Diana Itálie
53  [20] Li Di & Zhao Lei Čína
53  [20] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Německo
53  [20] Ruud Moers & Natalia Krzystoszek Holandsko
53  [20] Riccardo Papi & Mette Elkjaer Dánsko
53  [20] Sam Shamseili & Tara James Dánsko
59  [19] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
59  [19] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irsko
61  [18] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Rusko
61  [18] Gleb Pylypaka & Karyna Lunyachek Ukrajina
61  [18] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finsko
64  [17] Hariton Homenko & Olga Shchuchynska Ukrajina
64  [17] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA
64  [17] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polsko
64  [17] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rusko
68  [16] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rusko
68  [16] Rodion Khromov & Stasa Berkopec Slovinsko
68  [16] Simon Riding & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Dánsko
68  [16] Jurijs Trosenko & Kia Lehmuskoski Finsko
72  [15] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finsko
72  [15] Stephan Larose & Marie Josee Benoit Kanada
74  [14] Ilie Bardahan & Anastasia Bodnar Německo
74  [14] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Anglie
76  [13] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litva
77  [12] Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Jeanette Carlsson Švédsko
78  [11] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal Anglie
78  [11] Michal Slugocki & Anna Sosinska Polsko
80  [10] Kyryl Shkuryeyev & Anna Palamarchuk Ukrajina
81  [9] Adam Brunyee & Emma Smith Anglie
81  [9] Claudio Carneiro & Elisa Bertelloni Portugalsko
81  [9] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulharsko
81  [9] Piotr Tyrka & Malgorzata Janczewska Polsko
85  [8] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Řecko
85  [8] Benjamin Jones & Kerry Dennehy Anglie
85  [8] Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks USA
85  [8] Tom Parkes & Amy Dowden Anglie
85  [8] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Anglie
85  [8] Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Polyakova Rusko
91  [7] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Anglie
91  [7] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dánsko
91  [7] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma Lee Anglie
94  [6] Andrey Isaev & Veronika Svyrydova Ukrajina
95  [5] Claudio Fratini & Fabiana Tilaro Itálie
95  [5] Baniel Lior Shinder & Maria Ashchepkova Německo
97  [4] Alex Gunnarsson & Virginie Primeau Kanada
98  [3] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Anglie
98  [3] Péter Kecskemethy & Reka Balogh Maďarsko

1. kolo (top 136)

100  [28] Alexandr Chudin & Maria Hirnich Německo
100  [28] Craig Jones & Lauren Haymes Anglie
102  [27] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Rusko
102  [27] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Anglie
104  [26] Martin Drakenberg & Maria Zimmerman Švédsko
104  [26] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe Anglie
104  [26] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Polsko
104  [26] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francie
104  [26] Wojciech Potaszkin & Karen Byrne Anglie
109  [25] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Anglie
109  [25] Vladislav Talybin & Marija Antipova Německo
111  [24] Naoya Igarashi & Asuka Uemura Japonsko
111  [24] Lawrence James & Aimie Leak Anglie
113  [23] Davide Capra & Francesca Ortu Itálie
113  [23] Jang Won Lee & You Ri Nam Korea (Jižní)
115  [22] George Agathocleous & Eugenia Fotopoulou Řecko
115  [22] Stefano Di Brino & Eliza Dan Švýcarsko
115  [22] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Holandsko
115  [22] Diogo Soares & Liliana Rosa Portugalsko
119  [19] Jose Inacio & Tania Pereira Portugalsko
119  [19] Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee USA
121  [18] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Wales
121  [18] Tiago Ferreira & Ariana Maia Portugalsko
121  [18] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Anglie
124  [17] Bruno Aniceto Castro & Marisa Carvalho Portugalsko
124  [17] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turecko
124  [17] Theodoros Panagakos & Anna Polizou Řecko
124  [17] Simon Richardson & Mimi Richardson (aka Kevan) Anglie
128  [16] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Anglie
128  [16] Liam Mclaren & Lenae Mclaren Austrálie
130  [14] Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu Francie
131  [12] Marcio Pereira & Filipa Gaio Portugalsko
132  [10] Konstantinos Kalyvas & Fotini Varthaliti Řecko
132  [10] Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugalsko
134  [7] Nikolaos Nikolakis & Theodora Kiriakaki Řecko
135  [5] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Wales
136  [3] Andrew Wang & Amanda Jenkins Anglie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}