Results from British Junior Festival - British Juvenile Ballroom Championship 18. dubna 2017
Podívejte se, jak advertise your product s námi

British Junior Festival
Anglie - Blackpool 17. dubna 2017

British Juvenile Ballroom Championship 18. dubna 2017

Finále

1  Artem Panasenko & Darya Yasenovskaya Ukrajina
2  Georgiy Kulev & Maria Ivanova Rusko
3  Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Rusko
4  Artemiy Hoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya Rusko
5  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya Rusko
6  Cheng Hui Li & Wan Tong Li Čína
Nelíbí se vám reklamy?   Staňte se členem!

Semifinále

7  Maxim Berezkin & Anna Panova Rusko
7  Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Rusko
9  Ernests Aksels Dimants & Marija Pascenko Lotyšsko
10  Kirill Zhurenko & Elizaveta Peregudova Ukrajina
11  Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova Rusko
11  Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Fornalchuk Ukrajina

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Čtvrtfinále

13  Oleksij Babko & Anastasia Bobranitska Ukrajina
13  Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv Ukrajina
15  Alexei Kozihin & Kseniya Kovalenko Rusko
16  Masaki Kinoshita & Ai Yamaoka Japonsko
16  Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukrajina
16  Artem Romanenko & Kira Shugurova Ukrajina
19  Maksim Grevtsev & Polina Tatarintseva Rusko
19  Aleksander Johanson & Adriana Johanson Estonsko
19  Danil Kuptsov & Margarita Lukyanova Rusko
19  Ivan Oleksin & Kamila Novoselova Ukrajina
23  Danylo Afonin & Vlada Gajdaj Ukrajina
23  Nikita Dubenko & Vlada Ziborova Ukrajina
23  Robert Polinkevich & Elizaveta Burunova Rusko

3. kolo (top 48)

26  Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova Rusko
26  Richard Eric Rinne & Marie Heleen Pais Estonsko
28  Max Draper & Olivia King Anglie
28  Timofey Goncharuk & Elena Kovalenko Ukrajina
28  Karim Nabiullin & Anastasiia Annenkova Rusko
28  Timofej Petruk & Anna Yakunkina Ukrajina
32  Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Rusko
32  Dmitro Gorobets & Ivanna Prijmak Ukrajina
32  Markus Andreas Otsmaa & Anete Vaha Estonsko
35  Arti Aavik & Milana Maasik Lotyšsko
35  Alexander Leytland & Vitaliia Shpakova Rusko
37  Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finsko
38  Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak Irsko
39  Ilya Kondrikov & Aleksandra Ionina Rusko
39  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina Ukrajina
39  Aleksej Smirnov & Olena Synenko Ukrajina
42  Max Bonici & Molly Mae Sherry Anglie
42  Maxim Morris & Mercedes Birch Anglie
44  Joshua Bonici & Kerry Sui Irsko
44  Oleksandr Vitiv & Anastasiya Lazarenko Ukrajina
46  Karmel Sumkin & Rita Shtutland Israel
47  Anton Kotlinskiy & Elena Tsareva Rusko
48  Noah Latham & Sienna-Grace Burke Anglie

2. kolo (top 96)

49  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy USA
50  Eric Kashkevych & Daria Andreyev USA
51  Fedor Dugin & Diana Perevertajlo Rusko
51  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Island
51  Yuta Watanabe & Meria Konishi Japonsko
54  Luke Bendall & Phoebe Draper Anglie
54  Kian Breen & Holly Breen Anglie
54  Andriy Shcherbakov & Ilona Skulska Polsko
57  Arsenii Vorobyev & Diana Leskinen Finsko
57  Chenxi Wang & Xinyi Li Čína
59  Ron Levin & Ziso Ron Israel
59  Vladislav Shumskij & Diana Bakal Ukrajina
59  Hang Yuan Zhang & Ming Jia Zhou Čína
62  Semen Kruglov & Kapitalina Matveenko Rusko
62  Xuan Wen Qiu & Shi Qing Miao Čína
62  Andrew Tesler & Anna Bogutsky USA
62  Adam Breki Tryggvason & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay Island
66  Shixian Liu & Siya Liu Čína
67  Kadyn Andrews & Natasha Irons Anglie
67  Fei Hao Chen & Yi Xin Zhang Čína
69  Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk Rusko
70  Jake Berg & Anna Talis USA
71  Fergus Woolaway & Lily Moore Anglie
72  Benedikt Einar Bjornsson & Bjarney Edda Luoviksdottir Island
73  Alexander Mikhalin & Anna Filatova Rusko
74  Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Lily Crane-Morris Anglie
74  Leon Kastanos-Kompan & Arina Rukavitsyna Rusko
76  Yahor Khamko & Diana Bloshentseva Bělorusko
76  Bjorn Kristinsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Island
76  Chen Lin & Zi Yi Liang Čína
79  Stephan Pagur & Laura Therese Thomsen Dánsko
79  Arye Raksin & Emma Tesler USA
79  Valter Westerlund & My Narvo Finsko
82  Roni Antikainen & Ronja Vikman Finsko
82  Eden Olafsson & Berglind Emilia Sigurddardottir Island
82  Ashton Wood & Seren Rees Anglie
85  Kaapo Tusa & Fay Antikainen Finsko
86  Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir Anglie
87  Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Island
88  Elias Haapalainen & Linnea Ahti Finsko
88  Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir Island
88  Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Thoranna Sturludottir Island
91  Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Erika Osk Hrannarsdottir Island
91  Emil Darri Lárusson & Freydís María Sigurðardóttir Island
93  Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor USA
94  Benjamin Ahti & Hede Liis Kilp Finsko
94  Gregory Karapetov & Yaryna Kurdoba USA
94  Lukas Lindberg & Malin Karell Finsko

1. kolo (top 99)

97  Tryggvi Kristinn Sveinbjornsson & Briet Valdis Reeve Island
98  Mark Kastanos-Kompan & Elizaveta Chelnakova Rusko
99  Sebastian Olafsson & Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir Island
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}