Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2017 - Amateur Rising Star Latin 25. května 2017
Podívejte se, jak advertise your product s námi

Blackpool Dance Festival 2017
Anglie - Blackpool 25. května 2017

Amateur Rising Star Latin 25. května 2017

Finále

1  Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Čína
2  Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Rusko
3  Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Rusko
4  Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Itálie
5  Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Anglie
6  Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Itálie
7  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Anglie
Nelíbí se vám reklamy?   Staňte se členem!

Semifinále

8  [18] Rafael Flaishman & Yael Pasternak Israel
8  [18] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Anglie
10  [17] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Čína
11  [16] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Čína
12  [15] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan USA
13  [14] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Anglie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Čtvrtfinále

14  [19] Taras Savitskyy & Yuliya Steshenko USA
15  [18] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun Čína
16  [17] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Čína
17  [15] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft USA
17  [15] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Itálie
17  [15] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Čína
20  [14] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polsko
21  [13] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polsko
22  [12] Yevgenii Orlov & Marina Yerina USA
22  [12] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Francie
24  [11] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Holandsko
24  [11] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Rusko
26  [10] Vlad Kvartin & Yulia Koshkina USA
26  [10] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova Rusko
26  [10] Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Rusko

Round 5 (top 48)

29  [20] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Korea (Jižní)
30  [19] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova USA
30  [19] Denis Kazakov & Arina Voloshina Ukrajina
30  [19] Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta Ukrajina
30  [19] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA
30  [19] Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu Čína
35  [18] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Čína
35  [18] Ilya Gavrikov & Karina Yusupova Rusko
37  [16] Volodymyr Sharapov & Natalia Glebocka Polsko
37  [16] Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukrajina
39  [15] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Honkong
39  [15] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li Čína
41  [14] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor USA
42  [13] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Itálie
42  [13] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski Polsko
45  [12] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ukrajina
45  [12] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng Čína
47  [11] Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko Anglie
48  [9] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irsko
49  [6] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Anglie

4. kolo (top 99)

50  [22] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Itálie
50  [22] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Rusko
52  [21] Bogdan Bernatsky & Bella Bakarova Rusko
52  [21] Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova Rusko
52  [21] Roman Oligov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukrajina
52  [21] Bumchin Tegshjargal & Michelle Klets USA
56  [20] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng Čína
57  [19] Roman Gerbey & Oksana Lukyanenko Ukrajina
57  [19] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukrajina
57  [19] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai Čína
57  [19] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Austrálie
57  [19] Artem Syzdykov & Katya Syzdykova (aka Neustroeva) Rusko
62  [18] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Itálie
62  [18] Ilya Kashirkin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Rusko
62  [18] Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk Rusko
62  [18] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia Čína
66  [17] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Rusko
66  [17] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Austrálie
66  [17] Valentin Isaev & Bethany Howard USA
69  [16] Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan Rumunsko
69  [16] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui Čína
71  [15] Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko USA
71  [15] Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch Anglie
71  [15] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Island
71  [15] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui Čína
75  [14] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polsko
75  [14] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Německo
75  [14] Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Rusko
75  [14] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Itálie
75  [14] Christian De Spirito & Ylenia Chiattone Itálie
75  [14] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma Čína
81  [13] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Anglie
81  [13] Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ukrajina
81  [13] Fabian Taeschner & Darja Titowa Německo
84  [12] Rui Wen Can & Yi Hu Rusko
84  [12] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Francie
86  [11] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polsko
86  [11] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dánsko
86  [11] Ryan Raffloer & Heather Lynch USA
86  [11] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu Čína
90  [10] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Itálie
91  [9] Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru Kanada
91  [9] Eric Groysman & Dakota Pizzi USA
91  [9] Mueng Soo Kim & So Yeon Park Korea (Jižní)
91  [9] Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji Čína
95  [8] Nikita Gordenkov & Darya Matrosova Rusko
96  [7] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Itálie
97  [6] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Itálie
97  [6] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Čína
97  [6] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Anglie
100  [5] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Rusko

3. kolo (top 170)

101  [22] Denis Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan Ukrajina
101  [22] Yan Shan Guo & Chen Yi Wen Čína
101  [22] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polsko
101  [22] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Čína
101  [22] Kacper Klepacz & Agata Wawrzusiszyn Polsko
101  [22] Jacob Murillo & Alexis Warr USA
101  [22] Jaroslav Obona & Dominika Roskova Slovensko
101  [22] Maciej Rygielski & Iwona Weglinska Polsko
101  [22] Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu Čína
101  [22] Chen Wei Zhu & Jia Jia Wei Čína
111  [21] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Anglie
111  [21] Chad Faessler & Danika Flood Kanada
111  [21] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Rusko
111  [21] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irsko
111  [21] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching Čína
111  [21] Yuqi Liang & Jingyiran Cheng Čína
111  [21] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Itálie
111  [21] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Kanada
111  [21] Gregory Rybakov & Eva Tulchinsky USA
111  [21] Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip Čína
111  [21] Egor Yakovlev & Alina Khrometskova Rusko
122  [20] Daniil Dozorov & Ekaterina Tikhonova Rusko
122  [20] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polsko
122  [20] Vito Mandia & Ilenia Fanelli Itálie
122  [20] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Itálie
122  [20] Mieszko Maslowski & Agata Faber Polsko
122  [20] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Rusko
122  [20] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Holandsko
129  [19] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Maria Baikova Island
129  [19] Adir Blumfeld & Karina Levinberg Israel
129  [19] Arsen Gavrishchuk & Aleksandra Kalinichenko Ukrajina
129  [19] Vadim Potapov & Elena Pilipenko Portugalsko
129  [19] Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Thajsko
129  [19] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Německo
129  [19] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Itálie
129  [19] Mykyta Vasylenko & Yana Kostenko Ukrajina
137  [18] Davide Fabbrico & Eleonora Coppede Itálie
137  [18] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Švédsko
137  [18] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Itálie
137  [18] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Itálie
137  [18] Kavin Rathna & Lindsey Lum Singapur
142  [17] Nikita Bespalov & Daryna Guzun Ukrajina
142  [17] Jam Liu & Eliza Lin Tchaj-wan
142  [17] Qiao Qiao & Shi Yi Wei Čína
142  [17] Yu Hai Tao & Jie Li Čína
146  [16] Roberto Costa & Renee Cellucci Itálie
146  [16] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Mi Jung Kim Korea (Jižní)
148  [15] Pavel Lysyy & Ekaterina Novikova Rusko
148  [15] Marco Renda & Aurora Simone Itálie
148  [15] Dmytro Zayats & Anastasiia Rozdabara Ukrajina
151  [14] Flavio Martins Desa & Alessia Castrovinci Švýcarsko
151  [14] Scott Nicholson & Sarina Wright USA
151  [14] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek Polsko
151  [14] Francisco Sá & Marcia Rocha Portugalsko
155  [13] Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling Čína
155  [13] Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power Austrálie
155  [13] Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese Anglie
155  [13] Yuhong Shi & Haoran Zuo Čína
159  [12] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Belgie
159  [12] Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko Korea (Jižní)
159  [12] Yu Jie Wang & Ya Ni Zeng Čína
162  [11] Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che Malajsie
162  [11] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu Čína
164  [10] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Řecko
164  [10] Tony Lufrano & Suzette Saetia Honkong
166  [9] Liang Feng Li & Yao Guang Yu Čína
167  [8] Anton Kamyshan & Arina Reziapova Ukrajina
167  [8] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang Čína
167  [8] Liu Suyang & Yu Han Gu Čína
167  [8] Filippo Zara & Federica Rea Francie
171  W Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Island

2. kolo (top 273)

172  [18] Valerijs Borovojs & Gabriela Pavel Irsko
172  [18] Walter Calce & Ramona Chilelli Itálie
172  [18] Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Anglie
172  [18] Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino Itálie
172  [18] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu Čína
172  [18] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukrajina
172  [18] Charles Lu-Yubin & Alice Zhang-Yue Anglie
172  [18] Nathan Murstein & Alina Odintsova USA
172  [18] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Itálie
172  [18] Zhou Lian Sheng & Xie Yi Ping Čína
172  [18] Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita Japonsko
172  [18] Michael Wilson & Lily Cornish Austrálie
184  [17] Szymon Artelik & Julia Grabowska Polsko
184  [17] Karol Choma & Paulina Dabek Polsko
184  [17] Ailizhati Dilixiati & Wang Na Na Čína
184  [17] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre Itálie
184  [17] Dannier Gangdesen & Yan Xu Čína
184  [17] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He Čína
184  [17] Yue Qian Hu & Xing Zhuo Shao Čína
184  [17] Rodion Komsilenko & Nika Kolomeytseva Ukrajina
184  [17] Maxime Laforest & Emmy Chladek Kanada
184  [17] Bruno Rocha & Barbara Catarina Marques Portugalsko
184  [17] Li Rongzhi & Yunjia Zhang Čína
184  [17] Alfie Sadowski & Avital Svetlitsky Anglie
184  [17] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Itálie
184  [17] Zhang Ze Xu & Zhang Yin Yin Čína
198  [16] Zong Qi Cao & Chen Yu Kong Čína
198  [16] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Itálie
198  [16] Robert Duda & Natalia Gasior Polsko
198  [16] Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione Itálie
198  [16] Craig Jones & Jessica Franchitti-Quirke Skotsko
198  [16] Andrew Nolo & Alexandra Vladimirov Austrálie
198  [16] Yin Shi & Zi Ting Chen Čína
198  [16] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch Anglie
198  [16] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Austrálie
198  [16] Marco Tseng & Nancy Chang Tchaj-wan
198  [16] Rafal Wosiak & Marzena Karwatowska Polsko
198  [16] Xu Dong Zang & Yu Nan Shao Čína
210  [15] Jean-Philippe Caisse & Karima Grandmont Kanada
210  [15] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japonsko
210  [15] Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle Kanada
210  [15] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
210  [15] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malajsie
210  [15] Mathew Nicholson & Wendy Yuanxin He Austrálie
210  [15] Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova Ukrajina
210  [15] Jerome Wu & Elena Huang Singapur
210  [15] Ma Xianwei & Yang Yang Čína
210  [15] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu Čína
220  [14] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner Anglie
220  [14] Zhong Hao Hou & Ren Mei Wei Anglie
220  [14] Cyprian Kapitan & Ewa Sych Polsko
220  [14] Piotr Musialkowski & Magda Klopotowska Polsko
220  [14] István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Maďarsko
220  [14] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Čína
226  [13] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Německo
226  [13] Roman Gopaytsa & Yuliya Kirichenko Ukrajina
226  [13] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Island
226  [13] Domenico Nesta & Elena Guarino Itálie
226  [13] Leonardo Palazzo & Valentina Tarricone Itálie
226  [13] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Švédsko
226  [13] Lee Kwai Yui Edward & Chen Yang Zi Čína
226  [13] Qing Hao Zhu & Ding Jia Ning Čína
234  [12] Sang Woo Ahn & Chae Young Kim Anglie
234  [12] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Tchaj-wan
234  [12] Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Rusko
234  [12] Si Yuan Huang & Ying Ying Xia Čína
234  [12] Young Jun Jo & Su-Hyun Lee Korea (Jižní)
234  [12] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ukrajina
234  [12] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Rusko
234  [12] Deng Lu & Hou Yongna Čína
242  [11] Dylan Cary & Monica Lee USA
242  [11] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Anglie
242  [11] Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong Korea (Jižní)
242  [11] Chen Yang I & Yan Ru Pan Tchaj-wan
242  [11] Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulharsko
242  [11] Enming Liu & Jiatong Gu Čína
242  [11] Michael Mudrik & Natalie Vollmer Německo
242  [11] Rustam Yusifov & Olga Ovcharenko Ukrajina
250  [10] Yun Peng Chen & Yan Ma Čína
250  [10] Zi Xin Cheng & Ya Qi Zhang Čína
250  [10] Rafael Kyu & Celia Pino Španělsko
250  [10] Andrea Di Martino & Francesca De Simone Itálie
250  [10] Jiang Nan Xu & Jiang Xinyi Čína
250  [10] Meng Yin Zhou & Qing Hu Čína
256  [9] Ernest Ang & Mabel Lee Singapur
256  [9] Charlie Billington & Georgina Bondfield Nový Zéland
256  [9] Hae Soo Lee & Ji Hee Choi Korea (Jižní)
256  [9] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Francie
256  [9] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Itálie
256  [9] Iida Yamato & Keiko Watanabe Japonsko
256  [9] Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen Čína
263  [8] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malajsie
263  [8] Jun Xiong Liu & Yin Wen Zhang Čína
263  [8] Ekkarat Maneechot & Cheryl Yuen Singapur
263  [8] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav Česká republika
263  [8] Nick Pan & Kate Han Tchaj-wan
263  [8] Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu Tchaj-wan
269  [6] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Korea (Jižní)
270  [5] Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim Korea (Jižní)
270  [5] Andrea Florio & Mariarita Guarino Itálie
270  [5] Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang Čína
270  [5] Lin Lang Liu & Ming Chen Čína
274  [4] Zi Can Wang & Jia Ying Chen Čína

1. kolo (top 357)

275  [23] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Itálie
275  [23] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Anglie
275  [23] Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof Německo
275  [23] Wang Gaoyang & Zhan Fei Wang Čína
275  [23] Matt Harmer & Helena Alabaf Anglie
275  [23] Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Honkong
275  [23] Memos Roussos & Ria Sanida Řecko
275  [23] Dong Yi Shi & Jing Yu Čína
275  [23] Kin Shih & Lala Tsai Tchaj-wan
275  [23] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Anglie
275  [23] Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukrajina
275  [23] Yi Peng Tan & Meng Ge Sun Čína
275  [23] Bin Yu Tian & Shi Man Man Čína
275  [23] Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko Anglie
275  [23] Hang Hao Zhang & Miao Jiaqi Čína
290  [22] Sandu Babira & Alise Dombrovsky Kanada
290  [22] Ao Chen & Xiyu Zhou Čína
290  [22] Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova Anglie
290  [22] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Tchaj-wan
290  [22] Marco Martello & Ayde Romina Ladogana Itálie
290  [22] Artem Merenkov & Tatyana Voylokova Rusko
290  [22] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Rusko
290  [22] Eduardo Pereira & Denise Martins Portugalsko
290  [22] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock Anglie
299  [21] Per Almberg & Anita Teeling Švédsko
299  [21] Tomasz Boja & Kamila Gwozdz Polsko
299  [21] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Austrálie
299  [21] Kelvin Low & Isabelle Choong Malajsie
299  [21] Amedeo Modesto & Elisabetta Santoro Itálie
299  [21] Aloysius Ng & Phyllis Pek Singapur
299  [21] Jess Simpson & Ali Simpson Austrálie
299  [21] Benjamin Vinel & Laura Bouffartigue Francie
299  [21] Di Qi Zhong & Shi Huang Čína
299  [21] Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Itálie
309  [20] Sergio Carneiro & Beatriz de Figueiredo Portugalsko
309  [20] Vladislav Khandus & Olena Glushchenko Ukrajina
309  [20] Panagiotis Kormas & Dmitra Artikou Řecko
309  [20] Dennis Middelkamp & Nikky Ladru Holandsko
309  [20] Daniel Pienaar & Sonica Wilken Jihoafrická republika
309  [20] Bruno A Pinto & Francisca Silva Portugalsko
309  [20] Sergey Yurchenko & Nina Chernyshova Rusko
316  [19] Valerij Astanchuk & Yuliya Dolgih Rusko
316  [19] Anson Au & Sadie Callaway Anglie
316  [19] Serhii Borushko & Elizaveta Voloshanenko (aka Kanchenko) Ukrajina
316  [19] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Japonsko
316  [19] Dmitriy Kolyadich & Anna Vorobieva Rusko
316  [19] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Korea (Jižní)
316  [19] Pedro Xambre Teixeira & Lucia Melo Dos Santos Portugalsko
316  [19] Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim Korea (Jižní)
316  [19] Hui Zeng & Wan Yi Lai Čína
325  [18] Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Korea (Jižní)
325  [18] Zheng Huang & Li Luo Le Čína
325  [18] Karol Jesionek & Sylwia Gorczyca Polsko
325  [18] Song Zhe Ma & Ming Li Yang Čína
325  [18] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francie
325  [18] Wonder Tu & Sandy Chang Tchaj-wan
325  [18] Carlos Vaz Duarte & Sofia Lopes Portugalsko
332  [17] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Itálie
332  [17] Nemanja Buovski & Anna Garevskikh Švýcarsko
332  [17] Lo Lee Kok & Xin Can Zhu Honkong
332  [17] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Itálie
336  [16] Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao Čína
336  [16] Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova Bulharsko
336  [16] Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim Korea (Jižní)
339  [15] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Holandsko
339  [15] Yuezhou Li & Xuan Wang Čína
339  [15] Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin USA
342  [14] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ukrajina
343  [13] Wesley Van De Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek Belgie
343  [13] Philip Fol & Julia Zimmermann Anglie
343  [13] Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Holandsko
343  [13] Andrew Michael Promt & Marieke Beks Holandsko
347  [12] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham Anglie
347  [12] Yang Wei Taiou & Jia Nian Cai Čína
347  [12] Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino USA
350  [11] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Švédsko
350  [11] Philip Hould & Myriam Dusseault Kanada
350  [11] Lei Sun & Xinye Zhang Čína
350  [11] Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Německo
354  [10] Sam Fakhrai & Fanny Sandegren Švédsko
355  [9] Moses Williams & Irene Martens USA
356  [8] Thor Bjorgvinsson & Rebekka Ros Ragnarsdottir Island
357  [7] Alvan Chao & Rita Yeh Tchaj-wan
358  [6] Andrea Tassiello & Giorgia Sofia Itálie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}