Results from UK Open 2013 - Professional Latin 17. ledna 2013
Podívejte se, jak advertise your product s námi

UK Open 2013
Anglie - Bournemouth 15. ledna 2013

Professional Latin 17. ledna 2013

Finále

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Anglie
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rusko
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Kanada
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovinsko
6  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Itálie
Nelíbí se vám reklamy?   Staňte se členem!

Semifinále

7  [14] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovinsko
8  [6] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polsko
8  [6] Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova USA
8  [6] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
11  [5] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rusko
12  [3] Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Dánsko

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Čtvrtfinále

13  [21] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukrajina
14  [20] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norsko
15  [16] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Austrálie
16  [15] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Itálie
16  [15] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Čína
16  [15] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Čína
19  [14] Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Rusko
20  [11] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Německo
21  [7] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA
22  [6] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Anglie
23  [2] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovinsko
24  [1] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukrajina

4. kolo (top 49)

25  [21] Danny Liang Zhao & Svetlana Borisova Čína
26  [20] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukrajina
26  [20] Przemek Lowicki & Martina Markova Polsko
26  [20] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Německo
29  [19] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Anglie
30  [18] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Rusko
30  [18] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Austrálie
32  [16] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japonsko
32  [16] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Irsko
34  [15] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Rusko
35  [13] Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko USA
36  [12] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Německo
36  [12] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japonsko
36  [12] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Honkong
39  [11] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukrajina
39  [11] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukrajina
41  [10] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulharsko
41  [10] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Tchaj-wan
43  [9] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Rakousko
44  [8] Gleb Savchenko & Elena Samodanova Austrálie
44  [8] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Anglie
46  [7] Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Barantseva USA
46  [7] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Litva
48  [6] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulharsko
49  [4] Roman Italyankin & Tetyana Oliynyk USA

3. kolo (top 79)

50  [25] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Maďarsko
51  [24] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Anglie
51  [24] Oleksandr Gaidash & Olena Dyban Ukrajina
53  [23] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukrajina
54  [22] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Řecko
54  [22] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Německo
56  [21] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Rusko
57  [20] Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Rusko
57  [20] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japonsko
59  [19] Vadim Lyubushkin & Amy Bennett Rusko
59  [19] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japonsko
59  [19] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukrajina
62  [18] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polsko
62  [18] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukrajina
64  [17] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japonsko
64  [17] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Švýcarsko
66  [16] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Kanada
66  [16] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Německo
68  [14] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polsko
68  [14] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Polsko
70  [13] Igor Boev & Ekaterina Zakharoff Ukrajina
70  [13] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Itálie
70  [13] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japonsko
73  [12] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella Španělsko
73  [12] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finsko
75  [11] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Anglie
75  [11] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japonsko
77  [9] Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya (aka Stepina) Rusko
78  [7] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Holandsko
78  [7] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japonsko

2. kolo (top 148)

80  [26] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Rusko
80  [26] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japonsko
82  [25] Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura Japonsko
82  [25] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japonsko
82  [25] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japonsko
85  [23] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Polsko
85  [23] Nikolai Shpakov & Tatiana Keegan (aka Logishev) USA
85  [23] Aleksei Sokolkov & Maria Sadovnichenko Rusko
88  [22] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Rakousko
89  [20] Wen Li & Huan Huang Čína
89  [20] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finsko
91  [19] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukrajina
91  [19] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Korea (Jižní)
91  [19] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Polsko
91  [19] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japonsko
91  [19] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japonsko
91  [19] Yohei Shoji & Yuka Shoji Japonsko
91  [19] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi Čína
98  [18] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japonsko
99  [17] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japonsko
100  [16] Benedetto Capraro & Orsolya Toth Německo
100  [16] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Rusko
102  [15] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japonsko
102  [15] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japonsko
104  [14] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japonsko
104  [14] Giorgio Di Raimondo & Martina Restuccia Itálie
104  [14] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (Jižní)
104  [14] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Rusko
104  [14] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Anglie
109  [13] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thajsko
109  [13] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Rakousko
109  [13] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japonsko
109  [13] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Rusko
109  [13] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polsko
114  [12] Bowen Dennis Liu & Shiyue Sonya You Čína
114  [12] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japonsko
114  [12] Stanislav Savich & Annie He Xiao USA
117  [11] He Jin & Di Li Čína
117  [11] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin Anglie
117  [11] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francie
117  [11] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japonsko
117  [11] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japonsko
122  [10] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japonsko
122  [10] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Tchaj-wan
122  [10] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japonsko
122  [10] Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Itálie
122  [10] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japonsko
127  [9] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japonsko
127  [9] Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japonsko
127  [9] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japonsko
130  [8] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japonsko
130  [8] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Čína
130  [8] Kim Sung Min & Hyuisoo Kim Korea (Jižní)
133  [7] Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Anglie
133  [7] Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Korea (Jižní)
133  [7] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japonsko
133  [7] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japonsko
137  [6] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japonsko
137  [6] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japonsko
137  [6] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japonsko
140  [4] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japonsko
140  [4] Masashi Hakamada & Mami Yamamoto Japonsko
140  [4] Lee Hoo Sun & Lee Ji Eun Korea (Jižní)
140  [4] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonsko
144  [3] Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japonsko
144  [3] Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japonsko
146  [1] Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi Anglie
147  Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japonsko
147  Aaron Then & Connie Tan Singapur

1. kolo (top 176)

149  [35] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko Anglie
149  [35] Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japonsko
151  [34] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japonsko
152  [33] Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japonsko
152  [33] Shoichi Urushibara & Minami Abe Anglie
154  [32] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Tchaj-wan
154  [32] Marko Ciboci & Polina Golubeva Croatia
154  [32] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japonsko
154  [32] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japonsko
158  [31] Manabu Yaguchi & Rie Nishida Japonsko
159  [30] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Anglie
159  [30] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Rusko
159  [30] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japonsko
159  [30] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francie
163  [27] Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Korea (Jižní)
163  [27] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japonsko
165  [26] Ainaras Buozys & Danyelle Clarke Anglie
165  [26] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japonsko
165  [26] Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japonsko
165  [26] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japonsko
169  [25] Takumi Okada & Rie Sakai Japonsko
170  [24] Uiru Nishiyama & Tomomi Kiyota Japonsko
171  [23] Yakinthos Christou & Nicole Lage Anglie
172  [22] Jesse Huang & Coldy Hsu Tchaj-wan
173  [21] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japonsko
174  [17] Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan Anglie
175  [15] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Rakousko
176  [14] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Anglie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}