Results from UK Open 2013 - Amateur Latin 16. ledna 2013
Podívejte se, jak advertise your product s námi

UK Open 2013
Anglie - Bournemouth 15. ledna 2013

Amateur Latin 16. ledna 2013

Finále

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Anglie
2  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Dánsko
3  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Rusko
4  Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Itálie
5  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Itálie
6  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Dánsko
Nelíbí se vám reklamy?   Staňte se členem!

Semifinále

7  [20] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lotyšsko
8  [19] Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polsko
9  [13] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovinsko
10  [10] Dorin Frecautanu & Mariya Dyment Moldávie
11  [7] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukrajina
12  [3] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Austrálie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Čtvrtfinále

13  [20] Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Rusko
14  [19] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach USA
15  [15] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Itálie
16  [13] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Itálie
16  [13] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
16  [13] Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovinsko
19  [12] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova USA
20  [6] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Itálie
21  [5] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonsko
22  [4] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Itálie
22  [4] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polsko
24  Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Dánsko

4. kolo (top 49)

25  [21] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Švédsko
25  [21] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lotyšsko
27  [19] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Itálie
27  [19] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Čína
29  [18] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska Anglie
29  [18] Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Dánsko
29  [18] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Maďarsko
32  [17] Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ukrajina
33  [16] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukrajina
33  [16] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Dánsko
35  [15] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Čína
36  [14] Gleb Chernyavsky & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukrajina
36  [14] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Polsko
38  [13] Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko Rusko
38  [13] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Čína
40  [10] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Anglie
40  [10] Jia Jun Ma & Fan Xia Čína
40  [10] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukrajina
40  [10] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Rusko
40  [10] Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Polsko
45  [9] Matteo Cossu & Zia James Anglie
45  [9] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukrajina
45  [9] Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Itálie
48  [8] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Anglie
49  [6] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukrajina

3. kolo (top 81)

50  [24] Oleksandr Kamnev & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukrajina
50  [24] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Čína
52  [23] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Anglie
52  [23] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Rusko
52  [23] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polsko
52  [23] Jakub Rybicki & Nastazja Szypulska Polsko
56  [22] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Rusko
57  [19] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukrajina
58  [18] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
58  [18] Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Rusko
60  [17] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rusko
60  [17] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litva
60  [17] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Rusko
60  [17] Vasily Nikolayevsky & Darya Shelestova Rusko
60  [17] Evgeniy Raev & Gabriella Sabler USA
60  [17] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukrajina
60  [17] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rusko
67  [16] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Valeriya Zhuravliova Polsko
68  [15] Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ukrajina
69  [14] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Řecko
69  [14] Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Rusko
69  [14] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polsko
69  [14] Evgen Kornievskyy & Olga Kravchenko Ukrajina
73  [13] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Honkong
73  [13] Daniel Power & Victoria Holmes Anglie
75  [12] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovensko
75  [12] Li Di & Zhao Lei Čína
77  [11] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Svitlana Ustyugova Ukrajina
78  [9] Kamil Kuroczko & Anna Siwek Polsko
78  [9] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Anglie
80  [8] Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Česká republika
81  [5] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Rusko

2. kolo (top 122)

82  [29] Andrea Bolzoni & Anna Stedile Itálie
82  [29] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Rusko
84  [27] Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova Rusko
84  [27] Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova USA
86  [26] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Honkong
87  [25] Daniele Emiliani & Natasha Jackson Anglie
87  [25] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Itálie
87  [25] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Anglie
90  [24] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Španělsko
90  [24] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Anglie
90  [24] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Antonella Palermo Itálie
90  [24] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Francie
94  [23] Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Polsko
94  [23] Anton Sergeev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Rusko
96  [22] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald Anglie
97  [21] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Itálie
97  [21] Valentin Milev & Margaryta Khrystyuk Španělsko
99  [20] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Rusko
99  [20] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Anglie
99  [20] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Holandsko
99  [20] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Justyna Gierlowska Polsko
103  [19] Jorgen Nilsen & Elena Mantaluta Norsko
104  [18] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Sterleva Ukrajina
104  [18] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley Anglie
106  [17] Dmytro Bidyuk & Alina Voytenko Ukrajina
106  [17] Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce Anglie
106  [17] Aleksandr Vasylenko & Svitlana Levit Ukrajina
109  [16] Cristian Corda & Denise Corda Itálie
109  [16] Blazej Lewandowski & Marta Kapanowska Polsko
111  [15] Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Dánsko
111  [15] Baniel Lior Shinder & Maria Ashchepkova Německo
113  [14] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irsko
113  [14] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Anglie
113  [14] Ruud Moers & Amber List Holandsko
113  [14] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Island
113  [14] Nikolay Reutov & Charlotte Plant Anglie
118  [13] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Japonsko
119  [10] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Anglie
120  [9] Radoslaw Rykowski & Magdalena Kogut Polsko
121  [8] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Austrálie
122  [6] Rafael Kyu & Patricia Palazon Tchaj-wan

1. kolo (top 173)

123  [29] Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Bělorusko
123  [29] Dawid Michalak & Kinga Machnik Polsko
125  [28] Michal Danilczuk & Natalia Glebocka Polsko
125  [28] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Tetyana Sushynska Ukrajina
125  [28] Cristian Pontarelli & Lisa Dalla Pozza Itálie
125  [28] Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Itálie
125  [28] Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukrajina
125  [28] Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Itálie
125  [28] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Polsko
132  [27] Aleksandr Belov & Marina Belova Rusko
133  [26] Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy Anglie
134  [25] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Lotyšsko
134  [25] Vitaliy Belenok & Iryna Pavlyuk Ukrajina
134  [25] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Itálie
137  [24] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Island
137  [24] Mariusz Finkielsztein & Dominika Rucinska Polsko
137  [24] Samuel De Franco & Alessia De Franco Itálie
137  [24] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Anglie
137  [24] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Itálie
142  [23] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rusko
142  [23] Ryan Chen & Vivi Wu Tchaj-wan
142  [23] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Anglie
142  [23] Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Německo
146  [22] Guido Gencarelli & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Německo
147  [21] Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Polsko
147  [21] Antonio Fabio Leone & Monia Sedicina Itálie
149  [20] Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon Anglie
150  [19] Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Tania Cerra Itálie
150  [19] Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Itálie
150  [19] Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Itálie
150  [19] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turecko
150  [19] Hyeong Seok Kim & Lee Kyung Lyun Singapur
155  [18] Pasquale La Rocca & Kristina Pfeffer Anglie
155  [18] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malta
157  [17] Marcin Szymutko & Ksenia Szymutko Irsko
158  [16] Alex Bordigoni & Marica Bordi Itálie
158  [16] Daniele Longano & Maria Francesca Carnemolla Itálie
160  [14] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukrajina
160  [14] Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovács Maďarsko
162  [13] Han Ly & Crystal Li Kanada
162  [13] Nikos Vlasis & Effie Hormova Řecko
164  [12] Alessio Moriconi & Elisa De Persio Itálie
164  [12] Shingo Nagoshi & Akiko Nagoshi Japonsko
166  [11] Woo-min Jang & Han-Sol Lee Korea (Jižní)
166  [11] Vincenzo Nicastro & Anna Carbonaro Itálie
168  [10] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Wales
169  [7] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham Anglie
170  [6] Evangelos Patakas & Erifili Mela Řecko
170  [6] Danilo Di Raimondo & Cettina Ficili Itálie
172  [5] Marios Grammenos & Paraskevi Pappa Řecko
172  [5] Gordan Vogles & Ivana Strancaric Croatia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}