Results from International Championships 2012 - Professional Ballroom 10. října 2012
Podívejte se, jak advertise your product s námi

International Championships 2012
Anglie - Brentwood/London 9. října 2012

Professional Ballroom 10. října 2012

Finále

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova USA
2  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova USA
3  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Anglie
4  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovinsko
5  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Rusko
6  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Německo
Inzeráty
Nelíbí se vám reklamy?   Staňte se členem!

Semifinále

7  [30] Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Čína
8  [26] Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Itálie
9  [11] Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Honkong
10  [8] Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk USA
11  [6] Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Anglie
12  [3] Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova USA
12  [3] Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore Austrálie
14  [2] Andrea Faraci & Iveta Pauryte Faraci USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Čtvrtfinále

15  [27] Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Kanada
16  [22] Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Litva
17  [21] Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Rusko
18  [18] Artem Plakhotnyi & Inna Berlizyeva USA
19  [16] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Ázerbajdžán
20  [14] Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Anglie
21  [10] Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson Anglie
22  [8] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japonsko
22  [8] Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japonsko
22  [8] Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japonsko
25  [6] Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japonsko
26  [5] Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukrajina
26  [5] Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Německo
26  [5] Wang Jing & Hao Yuan Yuan Čína
29  [2] Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) USA
30  [1] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Německo

3. kolo (top 45)

31  [31] Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Švédsko
32  [30] Qing Shui & Yan Yan Ma Čína
32  [30] Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Rusko
34  [29] Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finsko
35  [27] Ivan Krylov & Natalia Smirnova Rusko
35  [27] Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Rusko
37  [26] Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova USA
37  [26] Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Anglie
39  [25] Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng Čína
40  [23] Jim Chen & Anita Chen Tchaj-wan
41  [21] Yoshihiro Miwa & Tomoko Miwa Japonsko
42  [20] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japonsko
43  [17] Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Japonsko
44  [11] Egor Abashkin & Katya Kanevskaya USA
45  [5] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Anglie

2. kolo (top 79)

46  [15] Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japonsko
46  [15] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Tchaj-wan
46  [15] Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata Japonsko
49  [14] Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito USA
50  [13] Akio Tamura & Ritsu Wakao Japonsko
50  [13] Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) USA
52  [12] Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Polsko
53  [11] Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japonsko
54  [9] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japonsko
54  [9] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japonsko
56  [8] Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Rusko
56  [8] Masato Tanaka & Kurumi Kato Japonsko
58  [7] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japonsko
58  [7] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonsko
58  [7] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Sueyasu Japonsko
58  [7] Pawel Switalski & Paulina Janicka Itálie
62  [6] Norinobu Morishita & Eimi Nishioka Japonsko
63  [5] Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Holandsko
63  [5] Ki-on Choi & Mi-ra Ahn Korea (Jižní)
63  [5] Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Holandsko
63  [5] Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japonsko
67  [4] Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japonsko
67  [4] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Německo
69  [3] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari USA
69  [3] Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Itálie
71  [2] Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finsko
71  [2] Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japonsko
71  [2] Aleksander Kuznetsov & Yulia Evseeva Rusko
71  [2] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulharsko
71  [2] Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung USA
71  [2] Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Tchaj-wan
77  [1] Takahiro Akitani & Miho Tahara Japonsko
77  [1] Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukrajina
77  [1] Simone De Santis & Valentina Nardella Francie

1. kolo (top 96)

80  [20] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Polsko
80  [20] Pawel Wlodzimierz & Justyna Koltuniuk Polsko
82  [19] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finsko
83  [18] Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Dánsko
83  [18] Accursio Romeo & Alessandra Speranza Anglie
85  [14] Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers Anglie
86  [13] Takumi Okamura & Natsuki Mizuno Japonsko
87  [12] Mac Fung Ko & Vesta Lai Ko Honkong
87  [12] Munetsugo Tomita & Yoko Sato (aka Hamaguchi) Japonsko
89  [11] Paul Biddle & Sheree Holly Austrálie
89  [11] Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Česká republika
89  [11] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Anglie
92  [10] Marcel Miczalowski & Anna Borsuk Polsko
92  [10] Yasufumi Tsubouchi & Miwa Tsubouchi USA
94  [9] Roberto Garcia & Sara Martin Španělsko
94  [9] Yung-Li Wen & Ying-Ling Chen Tchaj-wan
96  [6] Ilia Voropaev & Ekaterina Chusovitina Rusko
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}