Results from British National 2012 - WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 18. listopadu 2012
fotografie videa
Podívejte se, jak advertise your product s námi

British National 2012
Anglie - Blackpool 15. listopadu 2012

WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 18. listopadu 2012

Finále

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova USA
2  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Anglie
3  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova USA
4  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Rusko
5  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovinsko
6  Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Itálie
Nelíbí se vám reklamy?   Staňte se členem!

Semifinále

7  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Německo
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk USA
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Anglie
10  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Ázerbajdžán
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Čína
12  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Čtvrtfinále

13  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Rusko
14  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Honkong
15  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Kanada
16  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Švédsko
17  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Anglie
18  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Polsko
19  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Rusko
20  Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Německo
21  Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japonsko
21  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Anglie
23  Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japonsko
23  Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson Anglie

2. kolo (top 48)

25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Německo
26  Jun Motoike & Noriko Muto Japonsko
27  Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japonsko
27  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finsko
27  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari USA
30  Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukrajina
31  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Holandsko
32  Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Tchaj-wan
33  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Polsko
33  Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) USA
35  Pavel Lebedev & Tatiana Mescheriakova Kanada
36  Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japonsko
36  Francesco Laterrenia & Loredana Caramia Itálie
38  Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japonsko
38  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Holandsko
38  Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japonsko
42  Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japonsko
42  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Dánsko
44  Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Španělsko
45  Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japonsko
46  Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Austrálie
46  Sergey Parakhin & Valentina Parakhina Rusko
48  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Německo
49  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulharsko

1. kolo (top 62)

50  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Rakousko
51  Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonsko
52  Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japonsko
53  Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francie
54  Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japonsko
55  Roberto Garcia & Sara Martin Španělsko
56  Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart Belgie
57  Nikolay Iordanov & Milena Georgieva Bulharsko
58  Fabio Neves Henriques & Ana Rita Ramires Portugalsko
59  Penwell Nhalpo & Julia Kharlova Jihoafrická republika
60  Bruno Gazet & Sylvie Gazet (aka Boire) Francie
60  Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugalsko
62  Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapur
63  Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers Anglie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}